Engagements d’Avril

 SAMEDI 4 AVRIL

FFC
RESONG LE LONG     Club :AOS Courmelles
EdV: Marien Timéo 

Ufolep
ABLAIN St NAZAIRE     Club : Méricourt Team 2
2ième Catégorie : Rambeau Christopher
3ième Catégorie : Davroux Philippe, Dumont Olivier, Lenoir Daniel
4ième Catégorie : Leblond Christian, Martin Eric, Roselé Marc

 DIMANCHE 5 AVRIL

FFC
BERGUETTE – ISBERGUES     Club : C C I M
Minimes : Haerinck Corentin, Huber Pierre Mathis, Leroy Sullivan
Cadets : Baudens Alexandre, Lesage Morgan, Leseigneur Nicolas
BRIMEUX     Club : CC Brimeux
2-3-J :  Lherbier David, Trinel Jérôme
NOEUX LES MINES     Club : VC Noeuxois
3-J : Hallosserie Paul

Ufolep
HAVELUY     Club : CC Haveluy
Minimes :  Turpain Théo
Féminines: Martin Pauline, Martin Manon
4ième Catégorie: Martin Eric

 LUNDI 6 AVRIL

FFC
ARMENTIERES     Club : CC Armentièrois
EdV : Danel Jérôme, Galien Rubèn, Marien Timéo, Noël Alisan
Minimes : Huber Pierre Mathis, Leroy Sullivan
Cadets : Baudens Alexandre, Lesage Morgan, Leseigneur Nicolas
HALLUIN     Club : VCU Halluinoise
3-J : Lherbier David, Trinel Jérôme

FSGT
BARLIN     SO Barlin
2ième Catégorie : Dupas Kévin
3ième Catégorie : Davroux Philippe, Dumont Olivier, Lenoir Daniel, Leblond Christian, Joaquim Stéphane, Mortreux Jérôme ; Sautejean Sébastien, Vanden-Torren Maxime, Vilnet Vincent
4ième Catégorie : Georges Daniel
Féminines : Dumont Lucie

 SAMEDI 11 AVRIL

FFC
GUINES « Le Marais »     Club ; EV Guines
3- J : Buisine Arnaud

Ufolep
BEAULENCOURT     Club : CC Bapaume
Minimes : Turpain Théo
Cadets : Baudens Alexandre
Féminines :Dumont Lucie
2ième Catégorie : Rambeau christopher
3ième Catégorie : Davroux Philippe
4ième Catégorie : Baudens Olivier, Leblond Christian, Martin Eric, Roselé Marc   

 DIMANCHE 12 AVRIL

FFC
PETITE SYNTHE     Club ; Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
EdV ; Danel Jérôme, Galien rubèn, Marien Timéo, Mortreux Lise, Noël Alisan
ARQUES     Club : ES Arques
Minimes : Huber Pierre Mathis, Leroy Sullivan
Cadets : Baudens Alexandre, Lesage Morgan, Leseigneur Nicolas, Mazingue Logan
OUTREAU     Club : Cs  Outrelois
3-J : Lherbier David, Trinel Jérôme

Ufolep
BERGUES     Club : CC Berguois
3ième Catégorie : Lenoir Daniel

 MERCREDI 15 AVRIL

FFC
MOLINGHEM-ISBERGUES     Club : C C I M
1-2-3-J: Buisine Arnaud, Bouchart Gaylor, Hallosserie Paul, Lherbier David, Sautejean Sébastien, Trinel Jérôme

 SAMEDI 18 AVRIL

FFC
BOUVIGNIES     Club: OC du Douaisis
1-2-3-J: Bouchart Gaylor
ALLOUAGNE     Club: CL Barlin
Pass’cyclisme: Dendrael Mathieu, Mortreux Jérôme, Nourry Alexis, Saillon Ludovic, Sautejean Sébastien, Vanden –Torren Maxime,Vilnet Vincent 

 DIMANCHE 19 AVRIL

FFC
BUYSSCHEURE     Club : VC St Omer
EdV: Danel Jérôme, Galien rubén, Marien Timéo, Mortreux Lise, Noël Alisan
Minimes : Leroy Sullivan
Cadets : Leseigneur Nicolas
MERVILLE     Club : EC Hazebrouck-Merville
2-3-J : Bouchart Gaylor, Hallosserie Paul
CALAIS     UVC Calais
3-J : Lherbier David

Ufolep
MARCOING     Club : CC Marcoing
Minimes: Turpain Théo
Féminines: Martin Manon, Martin Pauline                                                       
3ième Catégorie:  Dumont Olivier                                                                                            4ième Catégorie: Martin Eric   

BOUSBECQUE     Club : VCU Halluin
3ième Catégorie : Lenoir Daniel
4ième Catégorie : Baudens Olivier
Cadets : Baudens Alexandre

FSGT
St POL sur TERNOISE     Club: EC Cambligneul
2ième Catégorie: Dupas Kévin
3ième Catégorie : Leblond Christian, Vanden-Torren Maxime
4ième Catégorie : Davroux Philippe

 SAMEDI 25 AVRIL

FFC

MIRAUMONT     Club: CEC Albertin
EdV: Maren Timéo

NORRENT-FONTES     Club : C C I M
Pass’cyclisme : Dendrael Mathieu, Favier Patrice, Galien Ruddy, Gitton Cédric, Gosselin Gilles, Lagneau Clément, Mortreux Jérôme, Nourry Alexis, Rambeau Christopher, Saillon Ludovic, Sautejean Sébastien, Toursel Johann,Vandent-Torren Maxime

BURBURE     Club : CC Manqueville Lillers
3ième Catégorie : Hallosserie Paul, Trinel Jérôme 

Ufolep
QUERENAING     Club : CC Haveluy
Féminines : Martin Pauline
3ième Catégorie : Dumont Olivier
4ième Catégorie : Martin Eric

FSGT
BOVIGNY-BOYEFFLES    Club: Entente sportive Cambligneuloise
3ième Catégorie : Vilnet Vincent
4ième Catégorie : Davroux Philippe

 DIMANCHE 26 AVRIL

FFC

DOUCHY LES MINES :    Club : COC des Hauts de France
Détails de la course
EdV : Danel jérôme, Galien Rubén

AMIENS La Hotoie    Club : Amiens Sport Cycliste
Détails de la course
3ième Catégorie -Juniors : Lherbier David

Ufolep
BANTIGNY     Club : CC Haveluy
Minimes : Turpain Théo
Cadets : Baudens Alexandre
Féminines : Martin Pauline, Martin Manon
4ième Catégorie : Baudens Olivier, Martin Eric

FSGT
CAMBLIGNEUL     Club: Entente sportive Cambligneuloise
2ième Catégorie : Dupas Kévin
3ième Catégorie : Joaquim Stéphane, Mortreux Jérôme, Vanden-Torren Maxime